.: FUTBOL DE LIGA :.
Tercera fecha
Cuarta fecha
F
 
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*    
 
 
 












Torneo Federal A 2016/2017


PRIMERA FASE
ZONA A
Primera fecha
Segunda fecha
Cipolletti
4
Deportivo Roca
1
Deportivo Mdryn
1
Cipolletti
1
Villa Mitre Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Roca
1
Independiente
0
Libre: Independiente Libre: Villa Mitre
Tercera fecha
Cuarta fecha
Independiente
1
Deportivo Madryn
2
Villa Mitre Independiente
Cipolletti Villa Mitre Deportivo Madryn
1
Deportivo Roca
2
Libre: Deportivo Roca Libre: Cipolletti
Quinta fecha
Sexta fecha
Deportivo Roca Villa Mitre Deportivo Roca
0
Cipolletti
0
Independiente
0
Cipolletti
1
Deportivo Madryn Villa Mitre
Libre: Deportivo Madryn Libre: Independiente
Séptima fecha
Octava fecha
Cipolletti
1
Deportivo Madryn
1
Deportivo Madryn
2
Independiente
1
Independiente
3
Deportivo Roca
1
Villa Mitre Cipolletti
Libre: Villa Mitre Libre: Deportivo Roca
Novena fecha
Décima fecha
Independiente Villa Mitre Villa Mitre Deportivo Roca
Deportivo Roca
1
Deportivo Madryn
1
Cipolletti
1
Independiente
1
Libre: Cipolletti Libre: Deportivo Madryn
Undécima fecha
Duodécima fecha
Cipolletti
3
Deportivo Roca
0
Deportivo Madryn
2
Cipolletti
0
Villa Mitre Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Roca
2
Independiente
1
Libre: Independiente Libre: Villa Mitre
Decimotercera fecha
Decimocuarta fecha
Independiente
0
Deportivo Madryn
3
Villa Mitre Independiente
Cipolletti Villa Mitre Deportivo Madryn
0
Deportivo Roca
0
Libre: Deportivo Roca Libre: Cipolletti
Decimoquinta fecha
Decimosexta fecha
Deportivo Roca Villa Mitre Deportivo Roca
1
Cipolletti
1
Independiente
0
Cipolletti
2
Deportivo Madryn Villa Mitre
Libre: Deportivo Madryn Libre: Independiente
Decimoséptima fecha
Decimoctava fecha
Cipolletti
0
Deportivo Madryn
1
Deportivo Madryn
1
Independiente
1
Independiente
2
Deportivo Roca
0
Villa Mitre Cipolletti
Libre: Villa Mitre Libre: Deportivo Roca
Decimonovena fecha
Vigésima fecha
Independiente Villa Mitre Villa Mitre Deportivo Roca
Deportivo Roca
1
Deportivo Madryn
0
Cipolletti
1
Independiente
0
Libre: Cipolletti Libre: Deportivo Madryn

SEGUNDA FASE
ZONA SUR
Primera fecha
Segunda fecha
Agropecuario
3
Alvarado
2
Villa Mitre Defensores (Villa Ramallo)
Sp. Las Parejas
1
Gimnasia (Mza.)
3
Unión (Sunchales)
1
Sp. Las Parejas
0
Defensores (Villa Ramallo)
1
Unión (Sunchales)
3
Gimnasia (Mza.)
1
Agropecuario
2
Cipolletti Villa Mitre Alvarado
0
Deportivo Madryn
0
Libre: Deportivo Madryn Libre: Cipolletti
Tercera fecha
Cuarta fecha
Deportivo Madryn
2
Gimnasia (Mza.)
1
Cipolletti   Sp. Las Parejas  
Agropecuario
1
Unión (Sunchales)
1
Villa Mitre   Agropecuario  
Sp. Las Parejas Villa Mitre Unión (Sunchales)   Deportivo Madryn  
Defensores (Villa Ramallo)
Cipolletti
Gimnasia (Mza.)   Alvarado  
Libre: Alvarado Libre: Defensores (Villa Ramallo)
Quinta fecha
Sexta fecha
Alvarado   Unión (Sunchales)   Defensores (Villa Ramallo)   Agropecuario  
Deportivo Madryn   Villa Mitre   Cipolletti   Deportivo Madryn  
Agropecuario   Cipolletti   Villa Mitre   Alvarado  
Sp. Las Parejas   Defensores (Villa Ramallo)   Unión (Sunchales)   Gimnasia (Mza.)  
Libre: Gimnasia (Mza.) Libre: Sp. Las Parejas
Séptima fecha
Octava fecha
Gimnasia (Mza.)   Villa Mitre   Sp. Las Parejas   Deportivo Madryn  
Alvarado   Cipolletti   Defensores (Villa Ramallo)   Alvarado  
Deportivo Madryn   Defensores (Villa Ramallo)   Cipolletti   Gimnasia (Mza.)  
Agropecuario   Sp. Las Parejas   Villa Mitre   Unión (Sunchales)  
Libre: Unión (Sunchales) Libre: Agropecuario
Novena fecha
Unión (Sunchales)   Cipolletti  
Gimnasia (Mza.)   Defensores (Villa Ramallo)  
Alvarado   Sp. Las Parejas  
Deportivo Madryn   Agropecuario  
Libre: Villa Mitre

 

 
. : : Fútbol de Liga : : .
Bahía Blanca - Buenos Aires - Argentina