ZONA
1
BOXING – RÍO GALLEGOS
BELGRANO – ESQUEL
GERMINAL – TRELEW
CRUZ DEL SUR – BARILOCHE
ZONA
2
PETROLERO ARGENTINO – NEUQUEN
MARONESE – NEUQUEN
25 DE MAYO – CIPOLLETTI
AT. REGINA – CIPOLLETTI
INDEPENDIENTE – RÍO COLORADO
SOL DE MAYO – VIEDMA
ZONA
3
BELLA VISTA – BAHIA BLANCA
LINIERS – BAHÍA BLANCA
TIRO FEDERAL – BAHÍA BLANCA
VILLA MITRE – BAHÍA BLANCA
SARMIENTO – CNEL. SUAREZ
RACING – OLAVARRIA
FERROCARRIL SUD – OLAVARRIA
ZONA
4
AMERICA PIRAN – CNEL. VIDAL
SARMIENTO – AYACUCHO
VALERIA DEL MAR – GRAL. MADARIAGA
KIMBERLEY – MAR DEL PLATA
CAMIONEROS – LUJAN
EVERTON – LA PLATA
FERROCARRIL ROCA – LAS FLORES
ARGENTINO – 25 DE MAYO
ZONA
5
ONCE TIGRES – N.JULIO
BRAGADO CLUB – BRAGADO
AGROPECUARIO – CARLOS CASARES
EL LINQUEÑO – LINCOLN
JORGE NEWBERY – JUNÍN
RIVADAVIA LINCOLN – JUNÍN
JUVENTUD – PERGAMINO
OBRERO UOCRA – ZARATE
ZONA
6
SPORT SALTO – SALTO
LA EMILIA – SAN NICOLAS
DEFENSORES DE SALTO – SALTO
GENERAL ROJO – SAN NICOLAS
SPORTIVO BARADERO – BARADERO
RIVADAVIA – VENADO TUERTO
PTO. SAN MARTÍN – SAN LORENZO
APRENDICES CASILDENSES – CASILDA
ZONA
7
SAN JUSTINO – SANTA FE
LASALLE – SANTA FE
9 DE JULIO – RAFAELA
BEN HUR – RAFAELA
UNION - RAFAELA
BELGRANO – PARANÁ
VIALE – MARÍA GRANDE
SPORTIVO – C. GOMEZ
ZONA
8
FERROVIARIOS – CORRIENTES
HURACÁN – GOYA
EX ALUMNOS ESC 185 – OBERA
J.G. BROWN – POSADAS
ACHIRENSE – COLON
DEF. PRONUNCIAMIENTO – COLON
COLEGIALES – CONCORDIA
LIBERTAD – CONCORDIA
ZONA
9
FONTANA – RESISTENCIA
RESISTENCIA CENTRAL – RESISTENCIA
COMERCIO – VILLA ANGELA
SAN CARLOS – MACHAGAI
AT. SPORTIVO – R.S.PEÑA
INDEPENDIENTE FONTANA – FORMOSA
OCAMPO FÁBRICA – VILLA OCAMPO
JUV. UNIDA – LAS BREÑAS
ZONA
10
LASTENIA – TUCUMAN
AT. BROWN – TUCUMAN
CHICOANA – CERRILLOS
PROGRESO – R. FRONTERA
MITRE – SALTA
ARG. NORTE – SALTA
CENTRAL NORTE – SALTA
PELLEGRINI – SALTA
ZONA
11
MONTERRICO SAN VICENTE – EL CARMEN
TALLERES PERICO – JUJUY
H. ARRIETA – L.G.S.MARTÍN
TIRO Y GIMNASIA - L.G.S.MARTÍN
TIRO Y DEPORTIVO RÍO GRANDE - L.G.S.MARTÍN
EL TABACAL – ORAN
INDEPENDIENTE IRIGOYEN – ORAN
ZONA
12
INSTITUTO SANTIAGO – SGO. ESTERO
SARMIENTO LA BANDA – SGO. ESTERO
UNION – SGO. ESTERO
INDEPENDIENTE – SGO. ESTERO
COMERCIO – SGO. ESTERO
GUEMES – SGO. ESTERO
VELEZ SARSFIELD – SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO
SP. TINTINA – QUIMILI
ZONA
13
POLICIAL – CATAMARCA
VILLA CUBAS – CATAMARCA
TALLERES – FRIAS
AT. CONCEPCIÓN – TUCUMAN
CONCEPCIÓN FC – TUCUMAN
AGUILARES – TUCUMAN
AMALIA – TUCUMAN
BELLA VISTA – TUCUMAN
ZONA
14
SARMIENTO LEONES – BELL VILLE
LAS PALMAS – CÓRDOBA
ARGENTINO PEÑAROL – CÓRDOBA
GENERAL PAZ – CÓRDOBA
RACING – CÓRDOBA
9 DE JULIO – SAN FANCISCO
TIRO FEDERAL – SAN FRANCISCO
SAN JORGE – SAN JORGE
ZONA
15
TRINIDAD – SAN JUAN
ALIANZA – SAN JUAN
INDEPENDIENTE – SAN JUAN
PEÑAROL – SAN JUAN
DEL BONO – SAN JUAN
DESAMPARADOS – SAN JUAN
COLON JRS – SAN JUAN
ATENAS POCITO – SAN JUAN
ZONA
16
ARGENTINO – MENDOZA
PALMIRA – MENDOZA
E. DE COMERCIO – MENDOZA
GUAYMALLEN – MENDOZA
GUTIERREZ – MENDOZA
HURACÁN LH – MENDOZA
LUJAN SC – MENDOZA
SAN MARTÍN – MENDOZA
ZONA
17
HURACÁN – SAN RAFAEL
BALLOFET – SAN RAFAEL
PACIFICO – GENERAL ALVEAR
JORGE NEWBERY – VILLA MERCEDES
ATENAS – RÍO CUARTO
ALIANZA MOLDES – RÍO CUARTO
ESTUDIANTES – RÍO CUARTO
ALUMNI – VILLA MARÍA