.: FUTBOL DE LIGA :.
RESULTADOS GENERALES FECHA POR FECHA DEL TORNEO DE TRANSICIÓN DE AFA 2014
1ª FECHA
3
Godoy Cruz
C. Aquino (GC) - R. Ramírez (GC) - L. Jerez Silva (GC)
Banfield
0
3
Rosario Central
S. Abreu (RC) - R. Delgado (RC) - W. Acuña (RC) - A. González (Q)
Quilmes
1
1
Defensa y Justicia
B. (DJ) - G. Hauche (R) x 2 - D. Milito (R)
Racing
3
3
Independiente
F. Mancuello (I) - F. Pizzini (I) - J. Lucero (I)
At. Rafaela
0
0
Boca
M. Tévez (NOB)
Newell's
1
1
Gimnasia
P. Vegetti (GE) - T. Gutiérrez (RP)
River Plate
1
2
Arsenal
E. Zelaya (A) - R. Carrera (A) - G. Carrillo (E)
Estudiantes
1
0
Tigre
M. Caraglio
Vélez
1
1
Lanús
S. Romero (L)
Belgrano
0
2
San Lorenzo
M. Matos (SL) - N. Ortigoza (SL)
Olimpo
0












2ª FECHA
1
Newell's
M. Rodríguez (NOB) - O. Barsottini (GE)
Gimnasia
1
2
Olimpo
J. Blanco (O) x 2 - C. Luna (T)
Tigre
1
2
Banfield
S. Salcedo (B) - E. Trinidad (B) - E. Tellechea (DJ) - B. Fernández (DJ) - G. Servio (B) e/c
Defensa y Just.
3
2
Vélez
L. Pratto (VS) - I. Marcone (VS) - E. Zelaya (A)
Arsenal
1
1
Estudiantes
E. Goñi (E)
Independiente
0
2
Racing
L. lollo (R) - F. Castillón (R)
San Lorenzo
0
2
River Plate
L. Pisculichi (RP) - T. Gutiérrez (RP)
Rosario Central
0
0
Belgrano
E. Gigliotti (B)
Boca
1
2
Quilmes
J. Klusener (Q) - E. Carrasco (Q) - R. Ramírez (GC) - G. Cosaro (GC)
Godoy Cruz
2
2
At. Rafaela
R. Depetris (AR) - L. Albertengo (AR) - S. Romero (L)
Lanús
1
3ª FECHA
1
Arsenal
B. Alemán (A)
Olimpo
0
4
Tigre
E. Godoy (T) - K. Itabel (T) x 2 - L. Wilchez (T)
Racing
0
1
Gimnasia
R. Vegetti (GE) - F. Barrientos (RC) - R. Delgado (RC)
Rosario Central
2
3
Newell's
M. Rodríguez (NOB) x 2 - L. Faravelli (NOB) - C. Pereyra (B) - P. Barrios (B) - E. Rigoni (B)
Belgrano
3
0
Independiente
L. Pratto (VS) x 2 - L. Rolón (VS) - L. Romero (VS)
Vélez
4
0
San Lorenzo
S. Salcedo (B) - J. Cazares (B)
Banfield
2
2
Lanús
V. Ayala (L) x 2 - J. Correa (E)
Estudiantes
1
1
Defensa y Justicia
W. Camacho (DJ) - B. Sarmiento (Q)
Quilmes
1
0
Boca
M. Gómez (AR) - F. González (AR) - G. Pol Fernández (AR)
At. Rafaela
3
0
Godoy Cruz
C. Sánchez (RP) - T. Gutiérrez (RP) x 2 - R. Mora (RP)
River Plate
4
4ª FECHA
0
Belgrano
No hubo goles
Gimnasia
0
1
Olimpo
J. Blanco (O) - S. Penco (I) - F. Mancuello (I)
Independiente
2
1
Racing
D. Milito (R)
Arsenal
0
2
At. Rafaela
J. Sacks (AR) - S. Vittor (AR) - M. Rodríguez (NOB) - L. Fernández (NOB) - A. Bastía (AR) e/c
Newell's
3
0
Rosario Central
R. Ramírez (GC)
Godoy Cruz
1
3
River Plate
C. Sánchez (RP) x 2 - T. Gutiérrez (RP)
Defensa y Just.
0
3
Estudiantes
J. Correa (E) - D. Vera (E) x 2 - J. Calleri (BJ)
Boca
1
1
Banfield
S. Salcedo (B)
Tigre
0
1
Vélez
L. Pratto (VS)
Lanús
0
0
Quilmes
H. Villalba (SL) - G. Verón (SL) - N. Ortigoza (SL)
San Lorenzo
3
5ª FECHA
2
Gimnasia
J. Rojas (GE) - J. Mendoza (GE)
Godoy Cruz
0
1
Defensa y Justicia
W. Camacho (DJ) -
Rosario Central
3
1
Newell's
M. Tévez (NOB) - W. Acuña (RC) - F. Niell (RC) - A. Medina (RC)
Estudiantes
0
2
Independiente
S. Penco (I) - F. Mancuello (I) - D. Milito (R)
Racing
1
3
Belgrano
C. Pereyra (B) - J. Velázquez (B) - L. Aveldaño (B)
At. Rafaela
0
3
Boca
D. Díaz (BJ) - C. Meli (BJ) - A. Chávez (BJ) - J. Correa (VS)
Vélez
1
1
San Lorenzo
M. Matos (SL) - L. Pisculichi (RP) - T. Gutiérrez (RP) - L. Boyé (RP)
River Plate
3
1
Lanús
Borja (O) e/c - Borja (O)
Olimpo
1
1
Arsenal
S. Palacios (A)
Banfield
0
0
Tigre
No hubo goles
Quilmes
0
6ª FECHA
2
At. Rafaela
L. Albertengo (AR) - N. Royón (AR)
Gimnasia
0
0
Vélez
No hubo goles
Newell's
0
3
Estudiantes
C. Lema (B) e/c - R. Martínez (E) - E. Cerutti (E) - J. Furch (B)
Belgrano
1
0
Banfield
F. Mancuello (I)
Independiente
1
1
Rosario Central
L. Acevedo (RC) - J. Cavallero (SL)
San Lorenzo
1
1
Godoy Cruz
S. López (GC) - J. Rodríguez (DJ)
Defensa y Just.
1
1
Racing
R. Centurión (R) - S. Romero (L) x 2 - D. González (L)
Lanús
3
2
River Plate
R. Mora (RP) x 2
Tigre
0
0
Olimpo
E. Gigliotti (B)
Boca
1
4
Quilmes
B. Sarmiento (Q) - G. Lusener (Q) - N. López (Q) - A. Fernández (Q)
Arsenal
0
7ª FECHA
0
Gimnasia
J. Yacuzzi (DJ) - M. Barbieri (DJ) - J. Rodríguez (DJ)
Defensa y Just.
3
4
Tigre
C. Luna (T) x 2 - S. Rincón - F. Bertoglio (T) - J. Valencia (RC)
Rosario Central
1
1
At. Rafaela
J. Eluchans (AR)
Estudiantes
0
5
Independiente
D. Rodríguez (I) x 2 - C. Riaño (I) x 2 - F. Mancuello (I) - B. Sarmiento (Q) - G. Klusener (Q) - J. Zacaría (Q)
Quilmes
3
2
San Lorenzo
N. Ortigoza (SL) - M. Cauteruccio (SL) - L. Fernández (GC)
Godoy Cruz
1
1
Lanús
S. Romero (L)
Banfield
0
1
Belgrano
L. Zelarrayán (B)
Vélez
0
1
Boca
J. Calleri (B) - G. Bou (R) x 2
Racing
2
1
Arsenal
M. Nervo (A) - L. Pisculichi (RP)
River Plate
1
1
Newell's
I. Scocco (NOB)
Olimpo
0
8ª FECHA
0
Quilmes
S. Romero (L) - A. Cabral (Q) e/c
Lanús
2
0
Estudiantes
No hubo goles
Gimnasia
0
1
Olimpo
A. Vuletich (O)
Belgrano
0
0
Vélez
No hubo goles
At. Rafaela
0
3
Rosario Central
D. Musto (RC) - J. Valencia (RC) x 2 - E. Zelaya (A)
Arsenal
1
1
Banfield
E. Terzaghi (B) - C.Chávez (BJ)
Boca
1
4
River Plate
L. Pisculichi (RP) - A. Rojas (RP) - T- Gutiérrez (RP) - R. Mora (RP) - F. Mancuello (I)
Independiente
1
1
Defensa y Justicia
J. Rodríguez (DJ) - M. Cetto (SL) - M. Matos (SL) - E. Kalinski (SL)
San Lorenzo
3
1
Racing
G. Bou (R) - i. Scocco (NOB)
Newell's
1
4
Godoy Cruz
J. Ayoví (GC) x 2 - G. Cabrera (GC) - D. Rodríguez (GC) - C. Luna (T) x 2 - L. Garate (T)
Tigre
3
9ª FECHA
3
Estudiantes
G. Carrillo (E) - R. Martínez (E) - M. Aguirregaray (E) - L. Pratto (VS) - F. Cubero (VS)
Vélez
2
2
Independiente
F. Mancuello (I) - J. Méndez (I)
Rosario Central
0
0
Atlético Rafaela
No hubo goles
Olimpo
0
0
San Lorenzo
A Fernández (GE) - P. Vegetti (GE)
Gimnasia
2
2
Tigre
P. Vitti (T) - F. Sánchez (T) - W. Camacho (DJ)
Defensa y Just.
1
1
Belgrano
C. Pereyra (B) - G. Bou (R) x 2 - M. Acuña (R) x 2
Racing
4
1
Boca
F. Carrizo (B)
Quilmes
0
1
Lanús
L. Acosta (L) - T. Gutiérrez (RP)
River Plate
1
3
Arsenal
B. Alemán (A) - E. Zelaya (A) x 3
Godoy Cruz
0
0
Newell's
R. Noir (B) - W. Ervitti (B) - J. Cazares (B)
Banfield
3
10ª FECHA
2
Gimnasia
P. Vegetti (GE) - I. Fernández (GE)
Vélez
0
2
Banfield
S. Salcedo (Bn) - E. Trinidad (Bn) - J. Velázquez (Bl) - E. Rigoni (Bl)
Belgrano
2
0
San Lorenzo
L. Wilchez (T) - S. Rincón (T)
Tigre
2
2
Defensa y Justicia
B. Fernández (DJ) - E. Tellechea (DJ) - R. Carrera (A)
Arsenal
1
1
Quilmes
G. Klusener (Q) - M. Rodríguez (NOB)
Newell's
1
1
Olimpo
N. Moiraghi (O) - J. Schunke (E) - N. Moiraghi (O) e/c -
Estudiantes
2
1
River
G. Pezzella (RP) - L. Magallán (RP)
Boca
1
0
Racing
S. Víttor (AR) - G. Pol Fernández (AR)
Atlético Rafaela
2
1
Rosario Central
W. Acuña (RC) - S. Romero (L) - M. Martínez (L)
Lanús
2
2
Godoy Cruz
F. Zuqui (GC) - R. Ramírez (GC) - F. Mancuello (I) - A. Zárate (I)
Independiente
2
11ª FECHA
1
Tigre
C. Luna (T)
Gimnasia
0
3
Lanús
V. Ayala (L) - S. Silva (L) - S. Romero (L) - R. Ramírez (GC) - J. Ayoví (GC) - C. Aquino (GC)
Godoy Cruz
3
4
Vélez
S. Domínguez (VS) - B. Ferreira (VS) - L. Pratto (VS) - R. Cáceres (VS) - A. Martínez (O)
Olimpo
1
1
Belgrano
J. Furch (B) - S. Martínez (Q)
Quilmes
1
0
Estudiantes
D. Milito (R) - G. Bou (R) x 2 - G. Hauche (R)
Racing
4
2
At. Rafaela
G. Rodríguez Rojas (AR) - N. Orsini (AR) - R. Noir (B) - N. Tagliafico (B)
Banfield
2
1
Independiente
S. Penco (I) - M. Barbieri (DJ)
Defensa y Just.
1
2
Boca
M. Echeverría (BJ) - L. Marín (BJ) - J. Valencia (RC)
Rosario Central
1
0
Newell's
R. Funes Mori (RP)
River Plate
1
0
Arsenal
No hubo goles
San Lorenzo
0
12ª FECHA
0
Gimnasia
No hubo goles
Olimpo
0
0
Quilmes
No hubo goles
At. Rafaela
0
1
Banfield
E. Terzaghi (B) - G. Carrillo (E)
Estudiantes
1
1
Defensa y Justicia
W. Camacho (DJ) . N. Pasquini (L) - J. Valdes Chamorro (l)
Lanús
2
1
San Lorenzo
H. Villalba (SL) - D. Montenegro (I) - D. Rodríguez (I)
Independiente
2
2
Rosario Central
F. Niell (RC) - N. Domínguez (RC)
Newell's
0
2
Racing
R. Centuriuón (R) - G. Bou (R)
Vélez
0
3
River Plate
L. Vangioni (RP) - T. Gutiérrez (RP) x 2
Belgrano
0
2
Godoy Cruz
R. García Guerreño (GC) - J. Ayoví (GC) - F. Gago (B) - J. Martínez (B) - J. Calleri (B)
Boca
3
1
Tigre
J. Blengio (T) - R. Carrera (A)
Arsenal
1
13ª FECHA
1
Belgrano
J. Furch (B)
Rosario Central
0
3
Independiente
J. Lucero (I) x 2 - F. Mancuello (I) - P. Vitti (T)
Tigre
1
1
Vélez
L. Pratto (VS)
Banfield
0
2
Newell's
V. López (NOB) - M. Rodríguez (NOB) - C. Aquino (GC) - L. Fernández (GC)
Godoy Cruz
2
1
Olimpo
J. M. Cobo (O) - G. Hauche (R)
Racing
1
1
Estudiantes
M. Agurregaray (E)
Quilmes
0
1
Lanús
L. Acosta (L)
San Lorenzo
0
2
Boca
J. Martínez (B) x 2
Defensa y Just.
0
1
At. Rafaela
D. Montiel (AR) - L. Pisculichi (RP) - A. Rojas (RP)
River Plate
2
1
Arsenal
B. Alemán (A)
Gimnasia
0
14ª FECHA
3
Banfield
N. Yeri (B) - W. Erviti (B) . N. Bertolo (B)
Olimpo
0
1
Godoy Cruz
J. Ayoví (GC) - F. Márquez (B) - E. Rigoni (B) - J. Furch (B)
Belgrano
3
1
Gimnasia
G. Hauche (R)
Racing
1
2
Quilmes
A. Alegre (Q) - F. Ilarregui (Q) - L. Pratto (VS)
Vélez
1
0
Rosario Central
S. Víttor (AR) - A. Bastía (AR)
At. Rafaela
2
3
Tigre
L. Garate (T) - G. Peñalba (T) - L. Wilchez (T)
Lanús
0
2
San Lorenzo
M. Cauteruccio (SL) - G. Verón (SL)
Boca
0
1
Arsenal
B. Alemán (A) - S. Penco (I)
Independiente
1
0
River Plate
D. Vera (E)
Estudiantes
1
1
Defensa y Justicia
B. Fernández (DJ)
Newell's
0
15ª FECHA
3
Lanús
S. Romero (L) - D. González (L) - L. Acosta (L) - B. Aleman (A) - R. Carrera (A)
Arsenal
2
2
Olimpo
A. Martínez (O) - M. Cuero (O) - A. Fernández (Q)
Quilmes
1
3
At. Rafaela
W. Serrano (AR) - F. González (AR) - N. Orsini (AR) - J. Ayoví (GC) x 2 - R. Ramírez (GC) - L. Fernández (GC)
Godoy Cruz
4
3
Belgrano
L. Zelarrayán (B) - J. Furch (B) - J. Bengston (B)
Defensa y Just.
0
0
Independiente
L. Licht (GE)
Gimnasia
1
1
Estudiantes
E. Cerutti (E)
Rosario Central
0
1
Racing
G. Bou (R)
Banfield
0
2
Boca
E. Gigliotti (B) x 2
Tigre
0
1
Vélez
M. Caraglio (VS) - G. Mercado (RP)
River Plate
1
3
Newell's
M. Rodríguez (NOB) x 2 - I. Scacco (NOB) - M. Cauteruccio (SL)
San Lorenzo
1
16ª FECHA
2
Defensa y Justicia
C. Rius (DJ) - N. Bertocchi (DJ) - G. Pol Fernández (AR)
At. Rafaela
1
0
Rosario Central
No hubo goles
Vélez
0
1
Gimnasia
F. Oreja (GE) - N. Bertolo (B)
Banfield
1
4
San Lorenzo
N. Ortigoza (SL) - J. Mercier (SL) - P. Barrientos (SL) - E. Más (SL)
Belgrano
0
0
Quilmes
G. Bou (R)
Racing
1
1
Tigre
J. Arzura (T) - M. Rodríguez (NOB) - V- López (NOB)
Newell's
2
1
Godoy Cruz
J. L. Fernández (GC) - L. Desábato (E)
Estudiantes
1
1
River Plate
R. Funes Mori (RP) - M. Borja (O)
Olimpo
1
1
Arsenal
B. Alemán (A) - M. Echeverría (B)
Boca
1
4
Independiente
S. Penco (I) - D. Montenegro (I) - J. Lucero (I) - V. Cuesta (I) - S. Romero (L)
Lanús
1
17ª FECHA
3
Banfield
R. Noir (B) - G. Servio B) - J. Requena (B) - A. Scifo (Q)
Quilmes
1
2
At. Rafaela
l. Albertengo (AR) x 2
San Lorenzo
0
1
Olimpo
A, Martínez (O) - L. Acevedo (RC)
Rosario Central
1
1
Vélez
L. Pratto (VS) - J. Ayoví (GC) x 2 - G. Cosaro (GC) - R. Ramírez (GC)
Godoy Cruz
4
2
Lanús
S. Romero (L) - V. Ayala (L)
Gimnasia
0
0
Estudiantes
No hubo goles
Defensa y Just.
0
1
Belgrano
L. Zelarayán (B) - F. Bertoglio (T) - S. Rincón (T)
Tigre
2
3
Boca
J. Calleri (BJ) x 2 - E. Gigliotti (BJ) - M. Pisano (I)
Independiente
1
1
Racing
R. Funes Mori (RP) e/c
River Plate
0
2
Newell's
M- Rodríguez (NOB) x 2 - B- Alemán (A) - M. Sarulyte (A) - E. Zelaya (A) - N. Aguirre (A)
Arsenal
4
18ª FECHA
3
Gimnasia
P. Vegetti (GE) x 2 - L. Licht (GE)
Quilmes
0
0
Defensa y Justicia
L. Pratto (VS) x 2
Vélez
2
4
San Lorenzo
N. Ortigoza (SL) x 2 - M. Matos (SL) - J. Bufarini (SL)
Estudiantes
0
1
Independiente
F. Mancuello (I)
Newell's
0
0
Rosario Central
G. Díaz (R) - D. Milito (R) x 2
Racing
3
3
Tigre
F. Sánchez (T) - G. Peñalba (T) - C. Luna (T) - J. Eluchans (AR)
At. Rafaela
1
3
River Plate
F. Cavenaghi (RP) x 2 - C. Sánchez (RP) - N. Bertolo (B) - S. Salcedo (B)
Banfield
2
2
Lanús
L. Acosta (L) x 2 - E. Insúa (BJ) - J. Calleri (BJ)
Boca
2
0
Godoy Cruz
J. I. Sills (O) - J. Blanco (O) - M. Borja (O)
Olimpo
3
0
Arsenal
L. Zelarayán (B) - F. Márquez (B)
Belgrano
2
19ª FECHA
4
Estudiantes
D. Vera (E) - G. Carrillo (E) x 2 - J. Schunke (E) - S. Rincón (T) - K. Itabel (T)
Tigre
2
0
Vélez
H. Villlalba (SL) - S. Domínguez (VS) e/c
San Lorenzo
2
2
Banfield
S. Salcedo (B) - J. Caz ares (B) - L. Lazo (RC) . F. Niell (RC) x 2
Rosario Central
3
0
Olimpo
No hubo goles
Defensa y Just.
0
1
At. Rafaela
N. Orsini (AR) . B. Alemán (A) x 2 - E, Zelaya (A) - S. Placios (A) - C. Chimino (A) - L. Godoy (A)
Arsenal
6
4
Belgrano
J. Furch (B) x 3 - F. Márquez (B)
Independiente
0
0
Newell's
No hubo goles
Lanús
0
0
Boca
J. Rojas (GE) - P. Vegetti (GE)
Gimnasia
2
1
Racing
R. Centurión (R)
Godoy Cruz
0
0
Quilmes
C. Sánchez (RP)
River Plate
1

 
. : : Fútbol de Liga : : .
Bahía Blanca - Buenos Aires - Argentina