.: FUTBOL DE LIGA :.
 

RESULTADOS GENERALES FECHA POR FECHA
DEL TORNEO DE AFA 2016/2017

1ª FECHA
1
Sarmiento
L. Díaz (S)
Arsenal
0
1
Godoy Cruz
M. Siagales (GC)
Huracán
0
2
Gimnasia
F. Niell (GE) - N. Ibañez (GE)
Vélez
0
0
Rosario Central
No hubo goles
Defensa y Justicia
0
1
Atlético Tucumán
G. Acosta (AT)
Atlético Rafaela
0
1
Racing
M. Acuña (R) - S, Palacio (TC)
Talleres (C)
1
2
San Lorenzo
F. Belluschi (SL) - N. Blandi (SL) - E. Monmtagna (SM) x 2
San Martín (SJ)
2
0
Tigre
I. Bailone (E) - L. Rodríguez (E) - I. Damonte (E)
Estudiantes
3
0
Quilmes
I. Scocco (NOB)
Newell's
1
0
Belgrano
E. Rigoni (I)
Independiente
1
1
Unión
F. Anselmo (U)
Olimpo
0
4
River Plate
S. Driussi (RP) - L. Alario (RP) - A. D' Alessandro (RP) - G. Martínez (RP) - S. Silva (B)
Banfield
1
1
Lanús
L. Acosta (L)
Boca
0
0
Aldosivi
I. Blanco (C) - D. Lagos (C)
Colón
2
1
Temperley
A. Arregui (T)
Patronato
0
2ª FECHA
0
Patronato
F. Niell (GE)
Gimnasia
1
1
Huracán
L. Sosa (H) - F. Andrada (Q)
Quilmes
1
0
Olimpo
No hubo goles
Lanús
0
0
Banfield
No hubo goles
Colón
0
0
San Martín (SJ)
M. Acuña (R) - G. Díaz (R)
Racing
2
0
Unión
No hubo goles
Aldosivi
0
0
Defensa y Justicia
N. Blandi (SL) - A. Barboza (SL)
San Lorenzo
2
2
Independiente
D. Vera (I) - E. Barco (I)
Godoy Cruz
0
1
Newell's
M. Formica (NOB)
Tigre
0
2
Vélez
M. Pavone (VS) x 2
Rosario Central
0
1
Estudiantes
I. Bailone (E)
Sarmiento
0
3
Boca
C. Tévez (BJ) - C. Pavón (BJ) - F. Fabra (BJ)
Belgrano
0
0
Talleres (C)
A. Mina (RP)
River Plate
1
1
Arsenal
J. Bottinelli (A) - C. Menéndez (AT) x 2 - G. Acosta (AT)
Atlético Tucumán
3
1
Atlético Rafaela
F. Luna (AR)
Temperley
0
3ª FECHA
1
Colón
I. Blanco (C)
Talleres (C)
0
0
Lanús
L. Gamba (U)
Unión
1
2
San Lorenzo
S. Blanco (SL) - N. Blandi (SL) - N. Tripicchio (VS)
Vélez
1
2
Rosario Central
W. Montoya (EC) - W. Camacho (RC) - N. Bertocchi (P)
Patronato
1
1
Aldosivi
S. Penco (A) - N. Bertolo (B) - S. Silva (B) - W. Eriviti (B)
Banfield
3
1
Quilmes
C. García (Q) - E. Rigoni (I)
Independiente
1
1
Sarmiento
J. Santana (S) - I. Scocco (NOB)
Newell's
1
1
Temperley
M. Figueroa (T) - J. Rodríguez (A)
Arsenal
1
0
Atlético Tucumán
C. Auzqui (E) x 2
Estudiantes
2
0
Belgrano
No hubo goles
Olimpo
0
1
Godoy Cruz
J. Correa (GC) - G. Peruzzi (BJ)
Boca
1
1
River Plate
L. Alario (RP) - G. Villarruel (SM)
San Martín (SJ)
1
1
Racing
S. Vittor (R) - A Ríos (DJ)
Defensa y Justicia
1
1
Tigre
C. Luna (T) - M. Nervo (H)
Huracán
1
0
Gimnasia
M. Bognino (AR)
Atlético Rafaela
1
4ª FECHA
3
Olimpo
C. Rodríguez (O) - F. Pizzini (O) - F. Coniglio (O)
Godoy Cruz
0
0
Atletico Rafaela
No hubo goles
Rosario Central
0
2
Newell's
I. Scoco (NOB) x 2 - M. Formica (NOB) - C. Menéndez (AT)
Atlético Tucumán
1
0
Vélez
M. Acuña (R) x 2 - L. López (R)
Racing
3
1
Independiente
V. Cuesta (I) - C. Luna (T)
Tigre
1
0
Huracán
No hubo goles
Sarmiento
0
0
Unión
C. Bieler (B) x 2
Belgrano
2
3
Estudiantes
J. Shunke (E) - C. Auzqui (E) - A. Solari (E)
Temperley
0
1
Patronato
E. Mas (SL) e/c - E. Mas (SL)
San Lorenzo
1
0
Talleres (C)
No hubo goles
Banfield
0
0
Lanús
No hubo goles
Aldosivi
0
4
Boca
D. Benedetto (B) x 3 - R. Centurión (B) - H. Da Campo (Q)
Quilmes
1
3
Defensa y Justicia
T. Pochettino (DJ) - A. Barboza (DJ) - A. Ríos (DJ) - M. Bareiro (DJ) e/c - S. Driussi (RP) x 2
River Plate
3
2
Arsenal
J. Boghossian (A) - M. Giménez (A) - N. Ibáñez (GE) x 2
Gimnasia
2
0
San Martín (SJ)
No hubo goles
Colón
0
5ª FECHA
2
Quilmes
N. Benegas (Q) - H. Da Campo (Q) - C. Rodríguez (O)
Olimpo
1
2
Godoy Cruz
S. García (GC) - J. Ayoví (GC) - D. Godoy (U)
Unión
1
2
Aldosivi
S. Penco (A) x 2 - L. Gil (TC)
Talleres (C)
1
5
Rosario Central
M. Ruben (RC) x 2 - W. Camacho (RC) x 2 - J. Fernández (RC)
Arsenal
0
0
Temperley
No hubo goles
Newell's
0
2
Racing
L. López (R) - S. Rosales (R)
Patronato
0
3
River Plate
S. Driussi (RP) x 2 - L. Alario (RP)
Vélez
0
2
San Lorenzo
F. Beluschi (SL) - N. Blandi (SL) - G. Gudiño (AR)
Atlético Rafaela
1
1
Belgrano
M. Bolatti (B) - L. Acosta (B)
Lanús
1
3
Banfield
W. Erviti (B) - S. Silva (B) - E. Cecchini (B) -M. Casierra (SM) - C. Matheu (B) e/c
San Martín (SJ)
2
0
Gimnasia
No hubo goles
Estudiantes
0
0
Sarmiento
D. Vera (I)
Independiente
1
1
Colón
E. Olivera (C)
Defensa y Justicia
0
1
Tigre
D. Morales (T) - J. Insaurralde (B)
Boca
1
0
Atlético Tucumán
L. Sosa (H) - D. Mendoza (H)
Huracán
2
6ª FECHA
1
Defensa y Justicia
A. Ríos (DJ)
Banfield
0
0
Belgrano
No hubo goles
Aldosivi
0
2
Vélez
H. Barcos (VS) - D. Zabala (VS) - I. Torres (C)
Colón
1
3
Atlético Rafaela
G. Gudiño (AR - M. Borgnino (AR) x 2 - G. Bou (R) - O. Romero (R)
Racing
2
1
Huracán
F. Mancinelli (H) - M. Figueroa (T) - A. Zárate (T)
Temperley
2
3
Estudiantes
I. Damonte (E) - L. Viatri (E) - F. Sánchez (E) - W. Montoya (RC) - M. Ruben (RC)
Rosario Central
2
1
San Martín (SJ)
D. Chavez (SM) - S. Palacios (TC) - C. Muñoz (TC) - L. Menéndez (TC)
Talleres (C)
3
0
Independiente
F. Zampedri (I) - L. González (AT)
Atlético Tucumán
2
3
Lanús
J. Sand (L) - R. Martínez (L) - J.L. Gómez (L)
Godoy Cruz
0
1
Olimpo
J. Blanco (O) - D. Morales (T) - A. Castro (T) - S. Rincón (T) - O. Benítez (T)
Tigre
4
2
Boca
R. Centurión (B) - W. Bou (B)
Sarmiento
0
1
Newell's
V. Figueroa (NOB)
Gimnasia
0
1
Arsenal
J. Boghossian (A) - M. Cauteruccio (SL) x 3
San Lorenzo
3
2
Patronato
G. Vargas (P) - L. Márquez (P) - S. Driussi (RP)
River Plate
1
1
Unión
L. Sánchez (U) - F. Andrada (Q)
Quilmes
1
7ª FECHA
1
Sarmiento
A. Balboa (S) - E. Correa (O)
Olimpo
1
2
Talleres (C)
J. Menéndez (T) - S. Placios (S)
Defensa y Justicia
0
1
Quilmes
G. Bottino (Q)
Lanús
0
2
Godoy Cruz
J. Ayoví (GC) - J. Correa (GC)
Belgrano
0
0
Temperley
A. Arregui (T) e/c
Indpendiente
1
0
Colón
F. Telechea (P)
Patronato
1
1
Racing
D. González (R)
Arsenal
0
1
River Plate
A. D'Alessandro (RP)
Atlético Rafaela
0
1
Gimnasia
L. Licht (GE)
Huracán
0
1
Banfield
S. Silva (B)
Vélez
0
0
Rosario Central
M. Rodríguez (NOB)
Newell's
1
3
Tigre
E. Godoy (T) - C. Luna (T) x 2 - E. Brítez (U)
Unión
1
1
San Lorenzo
S. Blanco (SL) - L. Rodríguez (E) - I. Damonte (E)
Estudiantes
2
2
Atlético Tucumán
F. Zampedri (AT) - C. Menéndez (AT) - C. Pavón (B) x 2
Boca
2
1
Aldosivi
J. Acosta (A) - D. Chávez (SM) - E. Denning (SM)
San Martín (SJ)
2
8ª FECHA
2
Olimpo
J. Mansilla (O) - F. Coniglio (O) - C. Menéndez (AT)
Atlético Tucumán
1
2
Patronato
M Quiroga (P) - F. Telechea (P)
Banfield
0
0
Vélez
J. Menéndez (T) - V. Ramis (T)
Talleres (C)
2
0
Belgrano
No hubo goles
Quilmes
0
4
Boca
G. Peruzzi (B) - C. Pavón (B) - G. Aguirre (T) e/c - W. Bou (B)
Temperley
0
0
Independiente
No hubo goles
Gimnasia
0
1
Huracán
I. Pussetto (H) - G. Colman (RC)
Rosario Central
1
2
Estudiantes
L. Viatri (E) - J. Toledo (E) - M. Acuña (R)
Racing
1
1
Lanús
J. Sand (L) - C. Luna (T)
Tigre
1
3
Godoy Cruz
J. Ayoví (GC) - S. Penco (A)
Aldosivi
1
2
Newell's
M. Formica (NOB) - M. Rodríguez (NOB) - G. Bergessio (SL) - P. Díaz (SL)
San Lorenzo
2
0
Atlético Rafaela
G. Conti (C) - T. Sandoval (C)
Colón
2
2
Arsenal
J. Boghossian (A) - J. Bottinelli (A) - S. Driussi (RP) - G. Martínez (RP)
River Plate
2
0
Defensa y Justicia
No hubo goles
San Martín (SJ)
0
1
Unión
F. Soldano (U)
Sarmiento
0
9ª FECHA
0
Temperley
No hubo goles
Olimpo
0
1
Quilmes
F. Andrada (Q)
Godoy Cruz
0
1
River Plate
L. Alario (RP) - C. Auzqui (E)
Estudiantes
1
1
Sarmiento
M. Fornari (S) - J. Sand (L) - L. Acosta (L)
Lanús
2
1
Colón
P. Ledesma (C)
Arsenal
0
2
Racing
G. Bou (R) x 2 - M. Formica (NOB).
Newell's
1
2
San Martín (SJ)
L. Ardente (SM) - E. Dening (SM)
Vélez
0
1
Banfield
S. Silva (B) - G. Guidiño (AR)
At. Rafaela
1
2
Tigre
A. Castro (T) - D. Morales (T) - C. Bieler (B)
Belgrano
1
2
San Lorenzo
M. Cauteruccio (SL) - S. Blanco (SL)
Huracán
0
1
Talleres (C)
S. Palacios (TC)
Patronato
0
0
Rosario Central
No hubo goles
Independiente
0
0
Gimnasia
D. Benedetto (B) x 2 - C. Pavón (B)
Boca
3
0
Aldosivi
No hubo goles
Defensa y Justicia
0
1
Atlético Tucumán
F. Zampedri (AT) - B. Pittón (U)
Unión
1
10ª FECHA
2
Vélez
M. Vargas (VS) - M. Ccaire (VS) - N. Stefanelli (DJ)
Defensa y Justicia
1
1
Arsenal
J. Brunetta (A) - S. Silva (B) - J. Bottinelli (A) e/c - A. Sporle (B)
Banfield
3
1
Estudiantes
L. Viatri (E)
Colón
0
1
Lanús
A. Silva (L)
Atlético Tucumán
0
2
Godoy Cruz
A. González (GC) - J. Ayoví (GC) - C. Luna (T)
Tigre
1
2
Unión
F. Soldano (U) - D. Godoy (U) - A. Arregui (T)
Temperley
1
1
Huracán
I. Pussetto (H) - L. Martínez (R)
Racing
1
1
Quilmes
F. Andrada (Q)
Aldosivi
0
1
Belgrano
C. Bieler (B) - A. Balboa (S) x 2
Sarmiento
2
1
Independiente
G. Denis (I) - G. Bergessio (SL) - F. Beluschi (SL)
San Lorenzo
2
1
Boca
D. Benedetto (BJ) - T. Gutiérrez (RC)
Rosario Central
1
1
Newell's
I. Scocco (NOB)
River Plate
0
0
Atlético Rafaela
L: Godoy (TC)
Talleres (C)
1
0
Olimpo
No hubo goles
Gimnasia
0
3
Patronato
L. Márquez (P) - M. Quiroga (P) - S. Bértoli (P)
San Martín (SJ)
0
11ª FECHA
1
Temperley
A. Cólezera (T) - M. Velázquez (L) - L. Acosta (L) - J. Sand (L)
Lanús
3
0
Talleres (C)
No hubo goles
Arsenal
0
1
Colón
I. Blanco (C) - S. Prediger (NOB) - M. Rodríguez (NOB)
Newell's
2
3
Tigre
C. Luna (T) - A Castro (T) - F. González (T)
Quilmes
0
3
Banfield
S. Silva (B) - M. Sperdutti (B) - W. Ervitti (B) - L. Rodríguez (E) - L. Viatri (E)
Estudiantes
2
0
Atlético Tucumán
No hubo goles
Belgrano
0
1
Rosario Central
W. Camacho (RC) - V. López (O)
Olimpo
1
0
Aldosivi
No hubo goles
Vélez
0
1
River Plate
S. Driussi (RP)
Huarcán
0
2
Sarmiento
G. Cosaro (S) - L. Díaz (S) - N. Sánchez (GC) - S. García (GC)
Godoy Cruz
2
1
San Lorenzo
F. Belluschi (SL) - D. Benedetto (BJ) - W. Bou (BJ)
Boca
2
3
Racing
L. López (R) x 2 - G. Bou (R)
Independiente
0
1
Defensa Y Justicia
N. Stefanelli (DJ) - A. Gagliardi (P) - N. Bertocchi (P)
Patronato
2
1
Gimnasia
F. Niell (GE) - D. Godoy (U)
Unión
1
0
San Martín (SJ)
G. Gudiño (AR) - K. Itabel (AR) - M. Albertengo (AR)
Atlético Rafaela
3
12ª FECHA
1
Quilmes
G. Ramírez (Q) - A. Niz (S) - L. Díaz (S) x 2
Sarmiento
3
1
Huracán
D. Depetris (H) - I. Torres (C) - C. Bernardi (C) - N. Leguizamón (C)
Calón
3
1
Tigre
D. Sosa (T) - A. Medina (A)
Aldosivi
1
0
Atlético Rafaela
L. Miranda (DJ)
Defensa y Justicia
1
0
Newell's
N. Bertolo (B) x 2
Banfield
2
1
Godoy Cruz
J. Correa (GC) - F. Zampedri (AT) x 2
Atlético Tucumán
2
1
Olimpo
F. Pizzini (O) - M. Cauteruccio (SL) - N. Blandi (SL)
San Lorenzo
2
0
Estudiantes
No hubo goles
Talleres (C)
0
2
Unión
F. Soldano (U) - L. Sánchez (U)
Rosario Central
0
0
Patronato
No hubo goles.
Vélez
0
4
Boca
E. Insúa (R) e/c - W. Bou (B) x 2 - C. Tévez (B) - L. López (R) x 2
Racing
2
0
Belgrano
No hubo goles
Temperley
0
1
Independiente
D. Vera (I)
River Plate
0
0
Arsenal
No hubo goles
San Martín (SJ)
0
1
Lanús
J. Sand (L)
Gimnasia
0
13ª FECHA
1
Aldosivi
A. Alegre (A) - W. Andrade (P)
Patronato
1
2
Sarmiento
E. Godoy (T) e/c - M. Fornari (S)
Tigre
0
1
Temperley
M. Figueroa (GC)
Godoy Cruz
0
2
Vélez
C. Nasuti (VS) - M. Pavone (VS)
Atlético Rafaela
0
1
Talleres (C)
I. Scocco (NOB) e/c - J. Amoroso (NOB)
Newell's
1
3
San Lorenzo
M. Cauteruccio (SL) x 2 - N. Blandi (SL) - F. Soldano (U) - G. Vadalá (U)
Unión
2
1
Gimnasia
L. Faravelli (GE) - M. Suárez (B)
Belgrano
1
0
Racing
V. López (O) - J. Blanco (O)
Olimpo
2
2
River Plate
S. Driussi (RP) - L. Alario (RP) - W. Bou (B) - C. Tevez (B) - R. Centurión (B)
Boca
4
1
Banfield
E. Cecchini (B)
Huracán
0
0
Colón
M Meza (I) - G. Denis (I)
Independiente
2
3
San Martín (SJ)
F. Mattía (SM) - F. Barceló (SM) - E. Denning (SM) - L. Viatri (E) x 2
Estudiantes
2
1
Rosario Central
M. Lovera (RC) - L. Acosta (L) - A. Silva (L)
Lanús
2
3
Atlético Tucumán
F. Zampedri (AT) - D. Barbona (AT) - L. Rodríguez (AT)
Quilmes
0
2
Defensa y Justicia
N. Stefanelli (DJ) x 2
Arsenal
0
14ª FECHA
1
Huracán
L. Chacana (H)
Talleres (C)
0
0
Godoy Cruz
N. Ibáñez (GE) x 2 - L. Contín (GE)
Gimnasia
3
1
Estudiantes
L. Viatri (E) - L. Miranda (DJ) - M. Bareiro (DJ)
Defensa y Justicia
2
0
Sarmiento
A. Alegre (A) - N. Bandiera (A)
Aldosivi
2
1
Unión
D. Godoy (U)
Racing
0
3
Atlético Rafaela
W. Andrade (AR) - R. Vera (AR) - K. Itabel (AR)
Patronato
0
0
Independiente
J. Cobo (B)
Banfield
1
0
Belgrano
G. Herrera (RC) - G. Lo Celso (RC)
Rosario Central
2
2
Lanús
M. Velázquez (L) - J. Sand (L) . M. Cauteruccio (SL) x 2
San Lorenzo
2
2
Arsenal
S. Velázquez (A) - L. Marín (A) - H. Barcos (VS)
Vélez
1
4
Boca
R. Centurión (B) x 2 - C. Tevez (B) - C. Pavón (B) - N. Leguizamón (C)
Colón
1
6
Newell's
M. Rodríguez (NOB) - V. Figueroa (NOB) - P. Aguliar (SM) e/c - D. Mateo (NOB) - L. Ardente (SM) e/c - I. Scocco (NOB) - M. Gelabert (SM)
San Martín (SJ)
1
1
Olimpo
R. Caballucci 8O) - L. Alario (RP) - S. Driussi (RP)
River Plate
2
1
Quilmes
G. Ramírez (Q)
Temperley
0
0
Tigre
No hubo goles
Atlético Tucumán
0
15ª FECHA
3
Vélez
M. Pavone (VS) x 2 - D- Zabala (VS) - A. Solaro (E) - J. Toledo (E)
Estudiantes
2
4
Patronato
D. Arce (P) - M. Quiroga (P) - G. Graciani (P) - A. Gagliardi (P) - J- Sánchez Sotelo (A) - C- Corvalán (A)
Arsenal
2
2
San Lorenzo
P. Díaz (SL) - N. Ortigoza (SL) - C. Lema (B)
Belgrano
1
1
Defensa y Justicia
A. Barboza (DJ)
Newell's
0
0
Banfield
D. Benedetto (B) x 2
Boca
2
0
San Martín (SJ)
N. Brisaco (H)
Huracán
1
3
Gimnasia
L. Licht (GE) - F. Rinaudo (GE) - M. mattos (GE) - H. Da Campo (Q)
Quilmes
1
3
Racing
L. Martínez (R) - G. Bou (R) - M. Acuña (R)
Lanús
0
3
Temperley
L. Vázquez (Te) - M. Figueroa (Te) - M. Guevgeozian (Te) - C. Luna (Ti)
Tigre
1
0
River Plate
No hubo goles
Unión
0
2
Atlético Tucimán
J. Méndez (AT) - F. Álvarez (AT) - H. Cuevas (S)
Sarmiento
1
0
Rosario Central
G. Giménez (GC)
Godoy Cruz
1
1
Aldosivi
N. Bandiera (A)
Atlético Rafaela
0
1
Colón
E. Tellechea (O) - G. Conti (C)
Olimpo
1
Talleres (C)
PENDIENTE
Independiente
16ª FECHA
0
Quilmes
W. Camacho (RC)
Rosario Central
1
0
Unión
G. Ortíz (C) - L. Garnier (C)
Colón
2
0
Tigre
B. Aleman (GE)
Gimnasia
1
3
Newell's
I. Scocco (NOB) x 3
Vélez
0
0
Independiente
No hubo goles
San Martín (SJ)
0
2
Huracán
N. Romat (H) - M. González (H)
Defensa y Justicia
0
2
Belgrano
J. Velázquez (B) - F. Márquez (B)
Racing
0
1
Estudiantes
L. Desábato (E)
Patronato
0
2
Sarmiento
G. Nuñez (S) - A. Balboa (S) - M. Figueroa (T)
Temperley
1
2
Godoy Cruz
G. Fernández (GC) x 2
San Lorenzo
0
1
Olimpo
Y. Cabral (O)
Banfield
0
1
Boca
O. Junior Benítez (BJ) - V. ramis (T) - E. Reynoso (T)
Talleres (C)
2
1
Arsenal
J. Brunetta (A) - G. Gudiño (AR) - L. Díaz (AR)
Atlético Rafaela
2
0
Atlético Tucumán
No hubo goles
Aldosivi
0
1
Lanús
J. Sand (L) - A. Rojas (RP) - G. Martínez (RP) - D. Auzqui (RP)
River Plate
3
17ª FECHA
1
Patronato
F. Tellechea (P) - W. Andrade (P) e/c
Newell's
1
3
Banfield
D. Cvitanich (B) . N. Bertolo (B) - E. Cecchini (B) - L. Gamba (U)
Unión
1
1
Rosario Central
T. Gutiérrez (RC)
Tigre
0
3
San Lorenzo
E. Cerutti (SL) - E. Ávila (SL) - N. Blandi (SL)
Quilmes
0
1
Gimnasia
N. Mazzola (GE)
Sarmiento
0
2
Racing
D. González (R) - G. Bou (R) - J. Correa (GC)
Godoy Cruz
1
2
Atlético Rafaela
G. Gudiño (AR) - G. Campi (AR) - J. Otero (E) - J. Toledo (E)
Estudiantes
2
0
Colón
F. Pereyra (C)
Lanús
0
1
San Martín (SJ)
E. Dening (SM) - C. Pavón (B) - R. Centurión (B)
Boca
2
2
Temperley
C. Chimino (T) - M. Figueroa (T) - F. Zampedri (AT) x 2
Atlético Tucumán
2
2
River Plate
S. Driussi (RP) - G. Martínez (RP) - C. lema (B)
Belgrano
1
2
Aldosivi
J. Galván (Al) - L. Sosa Otermín (Al) - L. Wilchez (Ar)
Arsenal
1
1
Vélez
D. Zabala (VS) - M. Bogado (H)
Huracán
1
1
Talleres (C)
J. Menéndez (T)
Olimpo
0
Defensa y Justcicia
Independiente

 

 
. : : Fútbol de Liga : : .
Bahía Blanca - Buenos Aires - Argentina