.: FUTBOL DE LIGA :.
 

RESULTADOS GENERALES FECHA POR FECHA
DEL TORNEO DE AFA TRANSICIÓN 2016

1ª FECHA
0
Huracán
M. Bogado (H) e/c
Atlético Rafaela
1
2
Banfield
W. Erviti (B) - L. Prichoda (B)
Gimnasia
0
1
Rosario Central
C. Delgado (RC)
Godoy Cruz
0
3
Aldosivi
G. Díaz (A) - S. Rosales (A) - A. Castro (A)
Olimpo
0
1
Argentinos
L. Cabral (AJ) - E. Correa (T)
Tigre
1
2
Patronato
F. Telechea (P) - F. De la Fuente (P) - L. Romagnoli (SL) - N. Ortigoza (SL)
San Lorenzo
2
2
San Martín (SJ)
E. Dening (SM) - F. Mattia (SM) - L. Boyé (NOB)
Newell's
1
0
Temperley
No hubo goles
Boca
0
1
Independiente
E. Rigoni (I)
Belgrano
0
2
Defensa y Justicia
N. Stefanelli (DJ) - A. Bouzat (DJ) - I. Malcorra (U) - C. Riaño (U)
Unión
2
2
Colón
A. Ruíz (C) x 2 - J. Boghossian (A)
Arsenal
1
2
Atlético Tucumán
F. Zampedri (AT) - L. González (AT) - G. Bou (R)
Racing
1
5
River Plate
R. Mora (RP) x 2 - G. Martínez (RP) x 2 - L. Alario (RP) - S. Romero (Q))
Quilmes
1
0
Estudiantes
R. Martínez (L)
Lanús
1
1
Sarmiento
C. Bueno (S)
Vélez
0
2ª FECHA
0
Boca
L. González (AT)
Atlético Tucumán
1
3
Gimnasia
F.Niell (G) - L.Faravelli (G) - W. Bou (G) - M. Garrido (P) x 2
Patronato
2
3
Aldosivi
J. Galván (A) - C. Llama (A) - G. Díaz (A) - F. Insúa (AJ) - L. Rinaldi (AJ)
Argentinos
2
3
Arsenal
J. Sánchez Sotelo (A) x 2 - G. Sanabria (A) - B. Sarmiento (B)
Banfield
1
0
Atlético Rafaela
L. Viatri (E)
Estudiantes
1
3
Belgrano
 I. Etevenaux (B) x 2 - J. Velázquez (B )- N. Domingo (R) - I. Alonso (R)
River Plate
2
2
Quilmes
G. Rescaldani (Q) x 2 - F. Mazurek (C) - P. Ledesma (C) x 2 - N.S ilva (C)
Colón
4
2
Lanús
 J. Sand (L) x 2 - F. Bordagaray (DyJ)
Defensa y Justicia
1
1
Godoy Cruz
S. García (GC) - G. Denis (I)
Independiente
1
1
Tigre
J. Rodríguez (T) - D. Montenegro (H) - M. González (H)
Huracán
2
2
Rosario Central
 M. Larrondo (RC) - M.Ruben (RC)
Newell's
0
2
Vélez
C. Nasuti (V) - M. Romero (V) - W. Acuña (O)
Olimpo
1
2
Racing
 G. Bou (R) - O. Romero (R) - D. González (SMSJ) - S. Toledo (SMSJ)
San Martín (SJ)
2
2
San Lorenzo
N. Ortigoza (SL) - P. Barrientos (SL) - W.Busse (S)
Sarmiento
1
3
Unión
  C. Riaño (U) x 2 - I. Malcorra
Temperley
0
3ª FECHA
2
Atlético Tucumán
C. Menéndez (AT) x 2
Unión
0
0
Patronato
No hubo goles
Arsenal
0
2
Huracán
A. Romero Gamarra (H) - R. Ábila (H)
Aldosivi
0
0
Argentinos
M. Pavone (VS) x 2 - H. Toledo (VS)
Vélez
3
4
Defensa y Justicia
T. Martínez (DJ) - F. Bordagaray (DJ) - E. Isnaldo (DJ) - N . Stefanelli (DJ) - G. Graciani (AR)
Atlético Rafaela
1
1
Banfield
S. Silva (B) - M. Morales (Q)
Quilmes
1
3
Colón
A. Ruíz (C) x 2 - M. Sperdutti (C)
Belgrano
0
0
San Martín (SJ)
C. tevez (BJ)
Boca
1
1
Estudiantes
L. Desábato (E) - F. González (T)
Tigre
1
1
Sarmiento
C. Bueno (S) - W. Bou (GE) x 2 - L, Faravelli (GE)
Gimnasia
3
1
River Plate
G. Martínez (RP) - D. Viera (GC) - G. Carabajal (GC)
Godoy Cruz
2
0
Independiente
M- Larrondo (Rc) - J. Aguirre (RC)
Rosario Central
2
0
Temperley
J. Sand (L)
Lanús
1
5
Newell's
E. Insúa (NOB) - D. Schmidt (R) e/c - L. Advincula (NOB) - M. Rodríguez (NOB) x 2
Racing
0
0
Olimpo
N.Blandi (SL) x2
San Lorenzo
2
4ª FECHA
1
Lanús
J. Sand (L)
Atlético Tucumán
0
2
Quilmes
A. Calello (Q) . D. Malrechauffe (Q) - I, Furios (P) . M. Carrasco (P)
Patronato
2
1
Aldosivi
G. Díaz (A) - J. Cavallaro E) - F. Quintana (E)
Estudiantes
2
0
Argentinos
No hubo goles
Huracán
0
2
Arsenal
J. Sánchez Sotelo (A) x 2
Sarmiento
0
0
Atlético Rafaela
M. Figueroa (T) - L. Sapetti (T)
Temperley
2
0
Belgrano
No hubo goles
Banfield
0
4
Boca
R. Bentancur (BJ) . C. tevez (BJ) - J. Silva (BJ) S. Palacios (BJ) - M. Rodríguez (NOB)
Newell's
1
4
Godoy Cruz
G. Fernández (GC) - G. Carabajal (GE) - S. García (GC) - A. González (GC) - M. Sperdutti (C)
Colón
1
0
Tigre
F. Bordagaray (DJ) - N. Stefanelli (DJ)
Defensa y Justicia
2
1
Gimnasia
F.Oreja (GE)
Olimpo
0
1
Independiente
L, Fernández (I) - L. López (R)
Racing
1
3
Rosario Central
G. Herrera (RC) - M. Larrondo (RC) x 2 - L. Alario (RP) - R. Mora (RP) - M. Larrondo (RC) e/c
River Plate
3
1
Unión
C. Riaño (U) - E. Denning (SMSJ)
San Martín (SJ)
1
3
San Lorenzo
N. Blandi (SL) - J. Buffarini (SL) - M. Matos (SL) - F. Alvarenga (VS) - M. Pavone (VS)
Vélez
2
5ª FECHA
1
Newell's
I. Scocco (NOB) . M. Martínez (U)
Unión
1
2
Banfield
S. Silva (B) . G. Simeone (B) - S. García (GC) x 2 - C. Pérez (B) e/c
Godoy Cruz
3
4
Estudiantes
F. Quintana (E) x 2 - J. Cavallaro (E) - F. Sánchez (E) - L. Rinaldi (AJ)
Argentinos
1
2
Sarmiento
C. Bueno (S) - M. Fornari (S) - F. Elizari (Q) - E. Rescaldani (Q)
Quilmes
2
4
Defensa y Justicia
L. Magallán (DJ) - L. Stefanelli (DJ) - F. Bordagaray (DJ) - H. Fredes (DJ)
Aldosivi
0
1
Huracán
R. Ábila (H) . F. Beluschi SL)
San Lorenzo
1
2
Patronato
M. Quiroga (P) x 2 - I. Eteveneux (B)
Belgrano
1
0
Colón
G. Lo Celso (RC) - M. Ruben (RC) z 2
Rosario Central
3
3
Atlético Tucumán
N. Romat (AT) - L. Rodríguez (AT) - C. Men{endez (AT)
Atlético Rrafaela
0
2
Olimpo
N. Moiraghi (O) -F. Troyansky (O) - G. Bazán (A)
Arsenal
1
1
Racing
R. Martínez (R)
Boca
0
2
San Martín (SJ)
E, Denning (SM) - J. Toledo (SM) - N. Aguirre (L) - J. sand (L)
Lanús
2
2
Vélez
B. Casares (VS) . S. Stelcaldo (VS) . W. Bou (GE)
Gimnasia
1
1
River Plate
L. Alario (RP)
Independiente
0
2
Temperley
G. Rìos (T) - C. Chimino (T)
Tigre
0
6ª FECHA
1
Quilmes
D. Imperiale (Q) - W. Acuña (O)
Olimpo
1
1
Argentinos
E. Zelaya (AJ) - T. Cardone (DJ) . F. Mac Allister (AJ) e/c - F. Bordagaray (DJ) x 3
Defensa y Justicia
5
1
Arsenal
F. Luna (A)
Vèlez
0
3
Lanùs
R. Martìnez (L) x 2 - J. Sand (L)
Newell's
0
1
Atlètico Rafaela
M. Abero (AR) - J. Toledo (SM) - E. Denning (SM)
San Martìn (SJ)
2
1
Huracàn
R. Ábila
Estudiantes
0
3
Belgrano
J. Velázquez /B) - M. Bolatti (B) - G. Álvarez Suárez (B)
Sarmiento
0
0
Gimnasia
No hubo goles
San Lorenzo
0
4
Independiente
G. Denis (I) - I. Banegas (C) e/c - V. Cuesta (I) - E. Rigoni (I) - V. Figueroa (C)
Colón
1
0
River Plate
No hubo goles
Boca
0
2
Rosario Central
A. Donatti (RC) - D. Musto (RC) - G. Bettini (B) - C. Villagra (B)
Banfield
2
1
Aldosivi
P. Luguercio (A) - M. Figueroa (T)
Temperley
1
3
Uniòn
B. Pittón (U) - C. Riaño (U) - D. Villar (U) - R. Noir (R) . G. Díaz (R) - D. Milito (R) x 2 - R. Martínez (R) . L, López (R)
Racing
6
5
Tigre
L. Janson (T) - A. Castro (T) x 3 - C- Luna (T)
Atlètico Tucumán
0
3
Godoy Cruz
S. Garcia (GC) - W. Ayoví (GC) x 2 - A. Maszuero (P)
Patronato
1
7ª FECHA
2
Racing
O. Romero (R) . D. Milito (R) - M. Almirón (L)
Lanús
1
1
Newell's
M. Rodríguez (NOB) - N. Paz (NOB) e/c
Atlético Rafaela
1
2
Olimpo
J. Amoroso (O) - P. Miguez (O)
Belgrano
0
0
Defensa y Justicia
C. Espinoza (H) - R. Ábila (H)
Huracán
2
1
Banfield
G. Simeone (B) - N. Tagliafico (I) - D. Vera (I) - M. Benítez (I)
Independiente
3
1
San Martìn (SJ)
E. Montagna (SM)
Tigre
0
0
San Lorenzo
G. Ferreyra (A) - M. Barbieri (A)
Arsenal
2
0
Temperley
No hubo goles
Argentinos
0
1
Patronato
F. Telechea (P)
Rosario Central
0
3
Estudiantes
G. Fernández (E) x 2 - C. Auzqui (E)
Gimnasia
0
1
Atlético Tucumán
C. Menéndez (AT) - S. Penco (A)
Aldosivi
1
4
Colón
A. Ruíz (C) x 3 - M. Sperduti (C) - E. Mammana (RP)
River Plate
1
0
Sarmiento
No hubo goles
Godoy Cruz
0
2
Boca
N. Lodeiro (B) - C. Tévez (B) - L. Gamba (U)
Unión
1
1
Vélez
J. Correa (VS) - E. Rescaldani (Q) - B. Mansilla (Q)
Quilmes
2
8ª FECHA
0
Arsenal
L. Faravelli (GE)
Gimnasia
1
2
Aldosivi
S. Rosales (A) - S. Penco (A) - J. Toledo (SM) - E. Dening (SM)
San Martín (SJ)
2
2
Estudiantes
L. Viatri (E) - A. Solari (E) - F. Bordagaray (DJ)
Defensa Y Justicia
1
0
Argentinos
R. Aliendro (AT) - G. Jovea (AT) - C. Menéndez (AT)
Atlético Tucumán
3
0
Colón
E. Brítez (U) - F. Soldano (U) - I. Malcorra (U)
Unión
3
2
Belgrano
M. Bolatti (B) - C. Lema (B) - F. Alvarenga (VS) - M. Pavone (VS) - J. Correa (VS)
Vélez
3
1
Godoy Cruz
S. García (GC)
Olimpo
0
2
Independiente
G. Denis (I) - V. Cuesta (I) - M. Carrasco (P)
Patronato
1
3
Quilmes
E. Rescaldani (Q) x 2 - M. Orihuela (Q)
San Lorenzo
0
1
River Plate
L. Alario (RP) - S. Silva (B)
Banfield
1
2
Lanús
L. Acosta (L) - J. Sand (L)
Boca
0
4
Huracán
M. González (H) - R. Ábila (H) x 3 - G.Ríos (T) x 2
Temperley
2
1
Rosario Central
M. Ruben (RC)
Sarmiento
0
3
Atlético Rafaela
F. Anselmo (AR) x 2 - F. Parra (AR) - M. Acuña (R) - L. López (R) x 2 - N. Sánchez (R) - G. Bou (R) - F. Pereyra (R)
Racing
6
3
Tigre
L. Janson (T) x 2 - E. Godoy (T) - D. Mancini (NOB) - E. Insúa (NOB) - I. Scocco (NOB)
Newell's
3
9ª FECHA
2
Atlético Tucumán
L. Rodríguez (AT) - R. Aliendro (AT) - M. González (H)
Huracán
1
1
Temperley
M. Pérez Guedes (T) - A. Solari (E) - C. Auzqui (E) - I. Damonte (E)
Estudiantes
3
1
Olimpo
N. Figal (O) - M. Ruben (RC)
Rosario Central
1
3
Racing
O. Romero (R) - L. Aued (R) - R. Noir (R) - S. Rincón (T) x 2 - F. González (T)
Tigre
3
3
Boca
C. Tévez (BJ) - F. Carrizo (BJ) - N. Lodeiro (BJ)
Atlético Rafaela
0
2
Patronato
S. Bértoli (P) - M. Carrasco (P) - R. Mora (RP)
River Plate
1
1
Banfield
C. Matheu (B) - P. Ledesma (C)
Colón
1
1
Newell's
N. Paz (NOB) - N. Bandiera (A)
Aldosivi
1
3
San Lorenzo
S. Blanco (SL) - E. Cerutti (SL) - F. Belluschi (SL) - S. Luna (B) x 2
Belgrano
2
2
San Martín (SJ)
J. Toledo (SM) x 2
Argentinos
0
0
Defensa y Justicia
M. Barbieri (A)
Arsenal
1
1
Vélez
M. Romero (VS) - J. Ayoví (GC) x 2 - S. García (GC) - J. Correa (GC)
Godoy Cruz
4
0
Sarmiento
No hubo goles
Independiente
0
1
Gimnasia
W. Bou (GE)
Quilmes
0
0
Unión
L. Acosta (L) - J. Sand (L) x 3
Lanús
4
10ª FECHA
2
Colón
O. Barsottini (C) - D. Lagos (C) - M. Donoso (P) - S. Bértoli (P)
Patronato
2
0
Godoy Cruz
M. Cauteruccio (SL)
San Lorenzo
1
4
Huracán
M. Friztler (H) - R. Ábila (H) x 2 - M. González (H) - L. Ardente (SM) - J. Luna (SM) - J. Toledo (SM)
San Martín (SJ)
3
2
Defensa y Justicia
C. Chimino (DJ) - D. Martínez (DJ) - A. Peralta (T)
Temperley
1
2
River Plate
I. Alonso (RP) - M. Casco (RP) - A. Niz (S) - D. Chávez (S)
Sarmiento
2
0
Independiente
No hubo goles
Olimpo
0
0
Banfield
P. Mouche (L) - J. Sand (L)
Lanús
2
0
Argentinos
No hubo goles
Newell's
0
2
Aldosivi
N. Bandiera (A) - S. Penco (A) - R. Martínez (R)
Racing
1
2
Rosario Central
M. Ruben (RC) - G. Lo Celso (RC) - S. Stecaldo (VS) - D. Zabala (VS) x 2
Vélez
3
3
Belgrano
F. Márquez (B) - J. Velázquez (B) - I. Etevenaux (B)
Gimnasia
0
2
Tigre
L. Janson (T) - J. Silva (BJ) e/c
Boca
0
1
Quilmes
B. Mansilla (Q) - G. Sanabria (A) - F. Bellocq (A) - R. Carrera (A) - M. Caneo (A)
Arsenal
4
1
Atlético Rafaela
F. Anselmo (AR) - I. Malcorra (U)
Unión
1
3
Estudiantes
G. Fernández (E) x 2 - J. Schunke (E) - R. Aliendro (AT) - C. Menéndez (AT)
Atlético Tucumán
2
11ª FECHA
2
Gimnasia
L. Licht (GE) - W. Bou (GE) - F. Zuqui (GC) - W. Ayoví (GC)
Godoy Cruz
2
1
Sarmiento
O. Barsottini (C) e/c
Colón
0
2
Lanús
R. Martínez (L) - J. Sand (L) - G. Graciani (AR)
Atlético Rafaela
1
3
Atlético Tucumán
L. Rodríguez (AT) - G. Acosta (AT) - F. Zampedri (AT) - R. Delgado (DJ)
Defensa y Justicia
1
1
Newell's
H. Fertoli (NOB)
Huracán
0
4
Boca
A. Chavez (BJ) x 2 - N. Lodeiro (BJ) - A. Messidoro (BJ) - N. Banidera (A)
Aldosivi
1
1
Unión
I. Malcorra (U)
Tigre
0
2
Racing
F. Pereyra (R) - R. Noir (R) - B. Romero (AJ) - D. Batallini (AJ)
Argentinos
2
2
San Lorenzo
M, Caruzzo (SL) - F. Mussis (SL) - M. Ruben (RC)
Rosario Central
1
0
San Martín (SJ)
L. Viatri (E) x 2
Estudiantes
2
0
Vélez
J, Ortíz (I). E. Rigoni (I)
Independiente
2
2
Temperley
A. Colzera (T) . P. Romero (T)
Quilmes
0
0
Patronato
G. Simeone (B) x 2
Banfield
2
0
Olimpo
L. Pisculichi (RP)
River Plate
1
3
Arsenal
G. Bazán (A) - R. Carrera (A) - J. Sánchez Sotelo (A) - F. Márquez (B) - M. Bolatti (B) x 2
Belgrano
3
12ª FECHA
3
Atlético Rafaela
F. Anselmo (AR) x 2 - I. Pussetto (AR) - S. Bértoli (P)
Patronato
1
2
Olimpo
O. Gaona Lugo (O) - F. Troyansky (O) - J. Dinenno (A)
Aldosivi
1
1
Vélez
L. Gianetti (VS)
Argentinos
0
1
Unión
L. Gamba (U)
Colón
0
0
Arsenal
No hubo goles
Defensa y Justicia
0
1
San Lorenzo
N. Blandi (SL)
Huracán
0
1
Godoy Cruz
S. García (GC)
San Martín (SJ)
0
2
Lanús
V. Ayala (L) - M. Almirón (L)
Banfield
0
0
Gimnasia
No hubo goles
Estudiantes
0
0
Newell's
No hubo goles
Rosario Central
0
0
Boca
No hubo goles
River Plate
0
0
Racing
No hubo goles
Independiente
0
0
Belgrano
No hubo goles
Atlético Tucumán
0
2
Tigre
L. Janson (T) - J. Rodríguez (T)
Sarmiento
0
2
Quilmes
E. Rescaldani (Q) - S. Romero (Q)
Temperley
0
13ª FECHA
1
Aldosivi
S. Penco (A) - J. Giménez Rodríguez (U)
Unión
1
0
Estudiantes
No hubo goles
Newell's
0
2
Patronato
F. Telechea (P) - N. Bertocchi (P) - I. Pussetto (AR)
Atlético Rafaela
1
3
Colón
V. Figueroa (C) - T. Sandoval (C) - G. Poblete (C) - J. Amoroso (O)
Olimpo
1
0
Independiente
N. Blandi (SL)
San Lorenzo
1
2
Belgrano
C. Bieler (B) x 2 - D. Imperiale (Q) - B. Mansilla (Q)
Quilmes
2
0
River Plate
No hubo goles
Vélez
0
2
Godoy Cruz
J. Ayoví. (GC) - F. Zuqui (GC)
Arsenal
0
0
Huracán
R. Martínez (R)
Racing
1
0
Defensa y Justicia
No hubo goles
San Martín (SJ)
0
1
Argentinos
C. Bueno (AJ)
Boca
0
0
Rosario Central
L. Contín (GE)
Gimnasia
1
0
Tigre
J. Sand (L)
Lanús
1
1
Temperley
M. Sánchez (T) - F. Zampedri (AT)
Atlético Tucumán
1
0
Banfield
No hubo goles
Sarmiento
0
14ª FECHA
4
Unión
N. Acevedo (U) - M. Martínez (U) - C. Riaño (U) - I. Malcora (U)
Argentinos
0
1
Quilmes
F. Andrada (Q) - F. Zuqui (GC) - S. García (GC) - J. Correa (GC)
Godoy Cruz
3
0
Newell's
T. Martínez (DJ)
Defensa y Justicia
1
2
San Martín (SJ)
E. Denning (SM) - J. Toledo (SM)
Temperley
0
2
Vélez
M. Pavone (VS) - M. Romero (VS)
Colón
0
2
San Lorenzo
N. Blandi (SL) x 2 - L. Alario (RP)
River Plate
1
0
Racing
No hubo goles
Estudiantes
0
1
Arsenal
F. Bellocq (A)
Rosario Central
0
2
Lanús
R. Martínez (L) - J. Sand (L)
Aldosivi
0
2
Atlético Tucumán
L. Rodríguez (AT) x 2 - C. Lema (B)
Belgrano
1
0
Boca
No hubo goles
Huracán
0
0
Atlético Rafaela
No hubo goles
Tigre
0
3
Gimnasia
M. Maza (GE) x 2 - F. Oreja (GE) - M. Benítez (I) - D. Vera (I) - L. Fernández (I)
Independiente
3
1
Olimpo
J. Amoroso (O) - G. Simeone (B)
Banfield
1
1
Sarmiento
G. Cosaro (S)
Patronato
0
15ª FECHA
1
Huracán
C. Espinoza (H) - C. Riaño (U)
Unión
1
2
Defensa y Justicia
T. Martínez (DJ) - F. Bordagaray (DJ) - G. Bou (R)
Racing
1
3
Atletico Tucumán
C. Menéndez (AT) - G. Acosta ( AT) - L. González (AT) - L. Ardente (SM) - S. Sagarzazu (SM)
San Martín (SJ)
2
2
Godoy Cruz
G. Pol Fernández (GC) x 2
Belgrano
0
0
Colón
N. Blandi (SL) - M. Cauteruccio (SL)
San Lorenzo
2
1
River Plate
I. Alonso (RP)
Gimnasia
0
2
Independiente
L. Fernández (I) - R. Gómez (I)
Arsenal
0
1
Argentinos
C. Bueno (AJ) - C. Vargas (AJ) e/c
Lanús
1
2
Temperley
M. Figueroa (T) - G. Esparza (T)
Newell's
0
0
Sarmiento
R. Miéres (T)
Tigre
1
2
Aldosivi
N. Bandiera (A) - S. Penco (A) - G. Graciani (AR)
Atlético Rafaela
1
1
Rosario Central
M. Cetto (RC) - F. Andrada (Q)
Quilmes
1
3
Estudiantes
G. Fernández (E) x 2 - L. Viatri (E) - A. Chavez (BJ)
Boca
1
1
Patronato
M. Quiroga (P)
Olimpo
0
0
Banfield
No hubo goles
Vélez
0
16ª FECHA
2
Arsenal
M. Barbieri (A) - A. Vuletich (A) - L. Alario (RP)
River Plate
1
2
Tigre
F. González (T) - L. Janson (T)
Aldosivi
0
0
Atletico Rafaela
D. Batallini (AJ) - J.M.Cobo (AJ)
Argentinos
2
0
Olimpo
R. Spinaci (S)
Sarmiento
1
2
Racing
D. Milito (R) - O. Romero (R)
Temperley
0
0
Vélez
No hubo goles
Patronato
0
0
Quilmes
E. Rigoni (I) - D. Vera (I) - V. Cuesta (I)
Independiente
3
1
San Lorenzo
S. Blanco (SL) - S. Silva (B)
Banfield
1
2
San Martín (SJ)
M. Escudero (SM) - E. Montagna (SM)
Godoy Cruz
0
2
Newell's
M. Tévez (NOB) - D. Mancini (NOB) - L. González (AT)
Atlético Tucumán
1
0
Boca
Domingo 18.30 hs.
Defensa y Justicia
0
1
Unión
R. García Guerreño (U) - J. Cavallaro (E)
Estudiantes
1
1
Lanús
M. Nervo (H) e/c - M. Bogado (H) - R. Ábila (H) x 2
Huracán
3
Belgrano
Lunes 19.00 hs.
Rosario Central
Gimnasia
Lunes 21.15 hs.
Colón
 

 
. : : Fútbol de Liga : : .
Bahía Blanca - Buenos Aires - Argentina